SAN HUBERTO

PALMARÉS CAMPEONATOS DE ESPAÑA.

 

1982
- JESÚS LUCIO VILLUMBRALES (PAÍS VASCO).

1983
- EMILIANO SÁNCHEZ RUANO (MADRID).

1984
- JESÚS LUCIO VILLUMBRALES (PAÍS VASCO).

1985
- JESÚS LUCIO VILLUMBRALES (PAÍS VASCO).

1986
- JESÚS LUCIO VILLUMBRALES (PAÍS VASCO).

1987
- JESÚS LUCIO VILLUMBRALES (PAÍS VASCO).

1988
- JESÚS LUCIO VILLUMBRALES (PAÍS VASCO).

1989
- FERNANDO DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN (ANDALUCÍA).

1990
- FERNANDO DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN (ANDALUCÍA).

1991
- FERNANDO DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN (ANDALUCÍA).

1992
- NICOLÁS RIVAS GARCÍA (GALICIA).

1993
- NICOLÁS RIVAS GARCÍA (GALICIA).

1994
- NICOLÁS RIVAS GARCÍA (GALICIA).

1995
- JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ (GALICIA).

1996
- FERMÍN MOURENZA MONTES (PAÍS VASCO).

1997
- FERMÍN MOURENZA MONTES (PAÍS VASCO).
DAMAS:
- IONE FAGOAGA ECHARTE (NAVARRA).

1998
- SALVADOR TORRALBA HERNÁNDEZ (MURCIA).
DAMAS:
- ANA ISABEL ARBIOL (GALICIA).

1999
- FERMÍN MOURENZA MONTES (PAÍS VASCO).
DAMAS:
- MÓNICA NOVOA SANTOS (CASTILLA Y LEÓN).

2000
- JULIÁN OLAYA LÓPEZ (CASTILLA LA MANCHA).
DAMAS:
- LAURA MOSSI TOMÁS (COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA).

2001
- FERMÍN MOURENZA MONTES (PAÍS VASCO).
DAMAS:
- PILAR HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA (CASTILLA Y LEÓN).

2002
- JOSÉ ANTONIO REKONDO (PAÍS VASCO).
DAMAS:
- EDURNE BURUTARÁN GARCÍA (PAÍS VASCO).
SPRINGERS:
- VIRGILIO VARGAS COLINA (LA RIOJA).

2003
- FERMÍN MOURENZA MONTES (PAÍS VASCO).
DAMAS:
- NORMA LEGARRA GARCÍA (NAVARRA).
SPRINGERS:
- VIRGILIO VARGAS COLINA (LA RIOJA).

2004
- JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ OJEDA (ANDALUCÍA).
DAMAS:
- Mª CARMEN IGLESIAS COMESAÑA (GALICIA).
SPRINGERS:
- VIRGILIO VARGAS COLINA (LA RIOJA).

2005
- FERMÍN MOURENZA MONTES (PAÍS VASCO).
DAMAS:
- MODES IRAOLA GALARBIDE (PAÍS VASCO).
SPRINGERS:
- ANDREW DAVID HAWTSON (GALICIA).

2006
- ANTONIO ISAAC SÁNCHEZ JULIÁN (PAÍS VASCO).
DAMAS:
- MODES IRAOLA GALARBIDE (PAÍS VASCO).
SPRINGERS:
- JOSÉ VICENTE MOSSI ZARAGOZA (COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA).

2007
- VICENTE LISARDE SABATER (COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA).
DAMAS:
- EDURNE BURUTARÁN GARCÍA (PAÍS VASCO).
SPRINGERS:
- JULIÁN OLAYA LÓPEZ (CASTILLA LA MANCHA).

2008:
- JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ OJEDA (ANDALUCÍA).
DAMAS:
- MODES IRAOLA GALARBIDE (PAÍS VASCO).
SPRINGERS:
- MIGUEL FORNELL GARCÍA (MADRID).

2009:
- JORDI AMETLLER BATLLE (CATALUÑA).
DAMAS:
- MODES IRAOLA GALARBIDE (PAÍS VASCO).
SPRINGERS:
- VÍCTOR VILLAR FERNÁNDEZ (GALICIA).

2010
- TONI REXACH (ISLAS BALEARES), CON "UNIC" E.B.M.
DAMAS:
- ANA ISABEL ARBIOL (GALICIA), "BRATON DE LLUSINA" S.I.M.
SPRINGERS:
- MIGUEL FORNELL GARCÍA (MADRID), CON "FUTRE" E.S.S.

2011
- JOSÉ ANTONIO TRULLEN (ARAGÓN), CON "URKO DE GARCILLEJA" P.M.
DAMAS:
- EVA RIUS (CATALUÑA), CON "SINU DE NOAYAS" S.I.H.
SPRINGERS:
- JOSÉ MIGUEL MOSSI (COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA), CON "ENZO DE CAÑAÓN" E.S.S.

2012
- VICENTE LISARDE (C. VALENCIANA), CON "RAMBLA" S.I.H.
DAMAS:
- EVA RIUS (CATALUÑA), CON "SINU DE NOAYAS" S.I.H.
SPRINGERS:
- JULIÁN OLAYA (CASTILLA LA MANCHA), CON "DEM DEL CASTILLO DE ALMANSA" E.S.S.M.

2013
- FRANCISCO LÓPEZ (MADRID), CON "LOLA" E.B.H.
DAMAS:
- XISCA CAPÓ (BALEARES), CON "JIGA DE MATOCHAR" E.B.H.
LEVANTADORES:
- JOSU BERNARAS (PAIS VASCO), CON "XAXA" E.S.S.H.


2014
- FRANCISCO LÓPEZ (MADRID), CON "LOLA" E.B.H.
DAMAS:
- XISCA CAPÓ (BALEARES), CON "JIGA DE MATOCHAR" E.B.H.
LEVANTADORES:

- JOSÉ ANTONIO DEL RÍO (CASTILLA Y LEÓN), CON "RUBIO DE FORVELAZ" E.S.S.M.

2015
- MIGUEL ANGEL HUERTAS (MADRID), CON "TAYSON" P.M.
DAMAS:
- NOELIA CARTES (CATALUÑA), CON "DARKO DEL RAMSEC" P.M.
LEVANTADORES:
 
- CARLOS TIBURCIO (EXTREMADURA), CON "COLI DE FORVELAZ" E.S.S.M.


2017
- JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ OJEDA (ANDALUCÍA). S.I.
DAMAS:
- MODESTA IRAOLA (PAÍS VASCO).
LEVANTADORES:
- JOSU BERNARAS (PAÍS VASCO).



2018
MIGUEL ANGEL HUERTAS (MADRID), CON "TAYSON" P.M.
DAMAS:
- NOELIA CARTES (CATALUÑA), CON "DARKO DEL RAMSEC" P.M.
LEVANTADORES:
- JOSU BERNARAS (PAÍS VASCO).